Fell race results

Fell race results

2017 Fell race results
PositionShirt No.TimeNameClubM/FLocal40+50+60+.70+.
1st4031:28:00Harry HolmesPudsey and BramleyM
2nd4731:29:00Jake LaneTotley ACM
3rd4231:52:00Steve FranklinTotley ACM
4th1732:25:00William GardnerRugby and NorthantsM
5th1932:55:00Duncan CoombsHBTM
6th8833:27:00Billy CartwrightM
7th 4133:33:00Daniel MitchellDPFRM
8th12533:47:00Kieran ShanahanM
9th15335:17:00Luke BeresfordM
10th2135:17:05Joseph WadeDPFRM
11th5335:24:00Malcolm JohnsonStockport HarriersM Y
12th7835:32:00David MillerMY
13th5035:49:00Simon ConroyDPFRMY
14th2435:53:00Stephen BrockWharefdaleM Y
15th8536:02:00David GreenwoodHolme PierrepontM Y
16th16536:06:00Ben CartwrightMatlock ACM
17th12436:33:00Michael TonkinsPorter Valley PloddersM
18th3536:44:00James CordenStockport HarriersMY
19th11637:08:00Austin FrostMY
20th4337:13:00Bradley StoneMatlock ACMY
21st14237:20:00Ben StokerUSMCM
22nd12837:31:00James LoweDPFRM
23rd11237:42:00Daniel RawsonBeeston ACM
24th9037:56:00Tim BurtonMY
25th10538:00:00Tom NcGaffWilmslow RCMY
26th 7038:01:00Sam Williams-DuncanDPFRM
27th8338:05:00Paddy WrightM
28th10838:14:00Matthew GraingeHolme PierrepontMY
29th16238:28:00Dominic WattsDPFRMY
30th7738:54:00Steve SandersPenistone Footpath RunnersMY
31st2338:59:00Mike BrookWindle Valley RunnersM
32nd14339:14:00Oliver RobertsM
33rd3739:24:00Jon HallamMY
34th11739:34:00Wayne McAneaney Holme PierrepontMY
35th6739:41:00Ian ShawFatboysMYY
36th10239:49:00Simon ReedDPFRMY
37th2539:51:00Tamsin MoranShef Univ orienting clubL
38th8039:54:00Dave MasserMY
39th140:09:00Howard DarwinMY
40th15140:32:00Andrew CritchlowMY
41st6840:37:00David ColbettRetford ACMY
42nd2040:41:00Chris BrownMY
43rd1440:52:00Alex ShepherdSteel City StridersMY
44th3140:53:00Stuart ReeceMY
45th7341:03:00Richard BaldwinM
46th1841:12:00Shaun ClarksonBarnsley HarriersMY
47th5441:24:00John ThompsonFatboysMY
48th6241:34:00Tom PassinghamM Y
49th13741:37:00Graeme SchofileldMY
50th10441:39:00Gary CraggHolme PierrepontMY
51st11541:44:00Piers MillerTotley ACMY
52nd14041:47:00Louisa HarrisonLY
53rd 16341:50:00Richard MeadDPFRMY
54th14441:51:00R LawsonMY
55th14541:55:00Josh ChambersUSMCM
56th8142:04:00Ian SmallwoodMY
57th11942:19:00Julie DarigalaPenistone Footpath RunnersLY
58th5742:21:00Andy BuckSteel City StridersMY
59th11342:31:00James IsherwoodMY
60th 10942:36:00Simon BennettRowland Fell runnersMY
61st7442:42:00Mark LayM Y
62nd642:43:00Keith HolmesDPFRMY
63rd7942:47:00Robert AtkinMY
64th12142:50:00Clare ProsserDPFRL
65th14643:06:00Amy MacFarlaneUSMCL
66th10743:10:00Alex AbrahamM
67th4443:18:00Jade RogersL
68th14143:51:00Tim BillingtonWilmslow RCMY
69th1143:53:00Nick BatesDerwent RunnersMY
70th14844:05:00Rob mooreDPFRMY
71st2644:07:00Tony HulmeWilmslow RCMY
72nd12744:22:00Tim HallPorter Valley PloddersMY
73rd10644:50:00Brian WarnerSinfin R C MY
74th6944:53:00Claire HayesHolme PierrepontFY
75th 9644:57:00Roger SpenceHolme PierrepontMY
76th 13144:58:00John ArmitageSteel City StridersMY
77th10145:05:00Ann GouldHolme PierrepontL
78th13445:06:00Kieran BriceBarnsley HarriersM
79th11045:07:00Benjamin Firth- JonesTideswell Running ClubM
80th10045:10:00Max HowardRetford ACMY
81st15745:12:00Arron JacksonWorksop HarriersMY
82nd8245:13:00Mark DayMarple RunnersMY
83rd12645:15:00Sally GilliverWilmslow RCLY
84th8745:17:00Darrren EcclesMY
85th1045:31:00Richard MellorMY
86th5645:33:00Mark CrosslandWilmslow RCMY
87th5245:35:00Kevin RowlesMY
88th9845:38:00Ruth BrandonHolme PierrepontLY
89th12345:40:00Steve BrandethPorter Valley PloddersMY
90th2845:45:00Mark HannaManchester TriMY
91st16845:51:00Martin BlundellMY
92nd13646:22:00Sheona SchofieldTotley ACL
93rd746:30:00Kevin WalkerM Y
94th3046:36:00Richard BowlesM
95th2746:45:00Anna ThomasManchester TriL
96th3946:48:00Brent LindsayPenistone Footpath RunnersMY
97th5146:53:00Rachel FoxBarnsley HarriersL
98th6146:54:00Craig AllenBarnsley HarriersM
99th15846:58:00Chris MarshMY
100th13247:02:00Keith MorganAshbourne RCMY
101st16747:06:00Emma CupittHolme PierrepontL
102nd10347:09:00John SuthernsHolme PierrepontM
103rd8647:14:00Sarah WalchPenistone Footpath RunnersL
104th15047:18:00Joe WilsonM
105th5847:19:00Dave BellamyChiltern HarriersMY
106th15247:35:00Cathy AytonIlkeston RCL
107th16047:40:00Mary JealGlossopdale HarriersLY
108th11447:43:00Sally PriceWilmslow RCLY
109th3247:44:00Gail HillWilmslow RCLY
110th12047:50:00Helen WrightPenistone Footpath RunnersL
111th7147:55:00Peter StanleyPenistone Footpath RunnersMY
112th4947:56:00John RichardsonRoad hogsMY
113th447:58:00Horten HoejbjergRushcliffe ACMY
114th3348:14:00David HorsfieldMY
115th6348:33:00Catriona MarshallLY
116th9148:55:00Gareth HuntM
117th13049:05:00Mel McCaryLY
118th5549:14:00Paul DeanMY
119th14949:18:00Clare GardinerCGCCL
120th15449:22:00Maeve LargeySmiley PacesL
121st13949:30:00Paul FootTotley ACMY
122nd9249:47:00Kate ScottSteel City StridersLY
123rd9449:48:00Tim MackeyMY
124th6449:53:00Chris CannonWilmslow RCMY
125th549:55:00Mia HoejbjergRushcliffe ACL
126th12250:06:00Lizzie RawsonFatboysL
127th13350:09:00Lucinda StoneCongleton HarriersLY
128th9750:16:00Amanda HibbertHolme PierrepontLY
129th1350:23:00David Mc GEEMY
130th2250:24:00Paul GrayDPFRMY
131st4850:26:00Jon HeathfieldDPFRMY
132nd6650:30:00Paul StevensonLong EatonMY
133rd3650:49:00Ian AshcroftWilmslow RCMY
134th3452:40:00Julie LucasLY
135th11153:14:00Jackie WelburnBeeston ACL
136th9553:38:00Bob BryanMY
137th8953:47:00Mike ArundaleMY
138th6553:52:00Colin BostockM Y
139th14753:58:00Adrian OuraMY
140th15654:36:00Karen WilsonL
141st13555:54:00Leanne SlaterL
142nd9956:32:00Damian CowlishallMY
143rd16156:33:00Jane AdlardGoyt ValleyStridersLYY
144th7256:35:00Elizabeth LakinLong EatonL
145th7557:10:00Clare EardleyLY
146th7657:11:00Rachel Louise ToplisLong EatonL
147th4557:43:00Helen SmithShelton StridersL
148th12957:53:00Debbie Mc CartLY
149th1258:16:00Lucy BeckDerwent RunnersLY
150th3858:49:00Claire LittlewoodL
151st15959:07:00Jane WalkerGoole Viking StridersLY
152nd 8459:51:00Nikki DixonHolme PierrepontL
153rd16459:57:00Barbara JenkinsSmiley PacesLY
154th15560:51:00Matt HennellM
155th361:28:00Caren HoejbjergLY
156th261:29:00Jonathan SendallM
157th13863:20:00Kirsten GraftonNorth Derbys RCLY
158th9363:25:00Tara RickettsHolme PierrepontL
159th6064:05:00Helen Ellis-JonesLY
160th5964:06:00Sarah VeallLY
161st4665:11:00Barrie EvansMY
162nd1565:55:00Frania JeffL
163rd1665:56:00Niall HayesM
164th965:57:00Nigel JeffBuxton ACMY
165th2968:36:00Steve HandDerwent RunnersMY
166th11869:05:00Demelza WhitbreadLY
167th873:24:00Trevor FaulknerWilmslow RCMY
2016 Fell race results
PositionShirt No.TimeNameClubM/FLocal40+50+60+.70+.   
1st15932:07:00Neil NorthropDPFRM
2nd17732:14:00Steve FranklinTotley ACM
3rd19232:17:00Ben CartwrightMatlock ACM
4th13633:07:00Billy CartwrightMatlock ACM
5th2933:15:00Paul ButcherMansfield HarriersMY
6th2933:44:00Andrew LakeESK Valley FCMY
7th18734:24:00Luke BeresfordRipley RCM
8th5034:26:00David GreenwoodHolme PierrepointY
9th7434:27:00William EdikerM
10th634:34:00James RoseSteel City StridersM
11th6435:05:00Malcolm JohnsonStockport HarriersMY
12th4835:14:00Tim ClaytonNorth Derbyshire RCMY
13th7735:18:00Kevin DoyleKimberworth StridersMY
14th12935:33:00Mike NolanDPFRMY
15th7035:38:00Andrew WainwrightMY
16th10435:40:00Andrew HardmanMY
17th15836:09:00Andy CharltonM
18th536:12:00Sam NeedhamSteel City StridersM
19th4236:13:00Matthew JonesMY
20th8236:13:00Lee RawsonKimberworth StridersMY
21st10036:34:00Alasdair MenmuirSteel City StridersM
22nd9436:40:00Joseph WadeDPFRM
23rd7236:40:00Niro RaineRacing TNTM
24th3936:51:00Steven EatheringtonHolme PierrepointM
25th9037:16:00James ThompsonKingstone RunnersM
26th4637:24:00Dean TaylorRipley RCMY
27th17637:37:00John BoyleDPFRMY
28th11937:40:00Simon ConroyDPFRMY
29th14237:54:00Stuart ReidDPFRM
30th16438:03:00Steve LarkinMY
31st2038:09:00Nick JeffersonMY
32nd14938:10:00Leigh StubbsRedhill RRM
33rd19338:17:00Andrew DaviesSteel City StridersMY
34th1238:22:00Nigel JeffBuxton ACMY
35th18338:32:00Dominic WattsDPFRMY
36th17538:36:00Zoe ProctorPennine FRF
37th6238:51:00Bryan LomasCongleton HarriersMY
38th16338:52:00Brendan MooreIlkeston RCM
39th13338:53:00Jon SandersonTotley ACMY
40th17839:00:00Matt JacksonNorth Derbyshire RCM
41st17939:07:00Paul V Stuartsteel City StridersMY
42nd15439:09:00Ian RawsonKimberworth StridersMY
43rd5839:13:00Paul RodgersManx Fell runnersM
44th3139:36:00Mick ArcherDPFRMY
45th2239:42:00Peter AllenRoyston RunnersM
46th7939:48:00Lucy SpainHelm HillF
47th10939:49:00John ThompsonFat boys RCMY
48th14139:50:00Steve MatthewsDPFRMY
49th10239:56:00Richard BembridgeDPFRMY
50th11239:59:00Wayne Mc AneaneyHolme PierrepointMY
51st12040:06:00Gary McMahonRedhill RRMY
52nd16540:11:00Andrew ChalkleyKingstone RunnersY
53rd20240:12:00Andrew CritchlowMY
54th2540:17:00Keith G HolmesDPFRMY
55th9140:23:00Charlie AdamsHolmfirth HarriersMY
56th18040:25:00Patrick ButlinRanelagh HarriersM
57th17140:27:00Martin LeeRedhill RRM
58th10340:36:00Charlie MatthewsFat boys RCM
59th19440:37:00Stephen ClarkeSteel City StridersM
60th20140:39:00Jennifer RichSteel City StridersF
61st4040:49:00Dai BedwellDVOMY
62nd10840:51:00Simon EnglishRipley RCM
63rd11740:54:00Tom PassinghamM
64th6640:56:00Philip HobbsHolmfirth HarriersMY
65th18440:58:00Peter WallisTideswellMY
66th10641:05:00Brian WarnerSinfin RCMY
67th16241:13:00Mark YatesKingstone RunnersMY
68th14341:23:00Mark Halseybuxton ACMY
69th5341:32:00Shaun SwallowBarnsley HarriersMY
70th17341:34:00James HalseDPFRM
71st7141:40:00Andy BuckSteel City StridersMY
72nd8541:41:00Paul WebsterSpartkhill HarriersMY
73rd8741:42:00Julie DarigalaPFRACFY
74th6741:53:00Ian MasonKingstone RunnersMY
75th17941:55:00Elizabeth KooperFY
76th20342:00:00Stuart ReeceMY
77th1442:12:00Jimmy SharmanSteel City StridersM
78th11442:13:00Carla GibbonsTotley ACF
79th13742:20:00David WalshRedhill RRMY
80th7342:25:00Jonathan VardyM
81st10142:26:00Patrick WrightEley FitnessM
82nd16842:34:00James IsherwoordBeeston ACMY
83rd8042:52:00Will SpainDPFRM
84th15243:00:00Simon HartleyBlue SteelM
85th11343:03:00Kevin RowlesKillamarsh KestrelsM
86th17443:05:00Parvinder ChaggarCGCCM
87th20943:10:00Logan AndersonHolmfirth HarriersMY
88th14043:11:00Robert MatthewsMeltham ACM
89th143:15:00Richard Mark GreenShelton StridersMY
90th13843:16:00Dan SpoonerTotley ACM
91st2843:18:00Andrew GrayMY
92nd13043:21:00Mark CollierMY
93rd9943:22:00Emma GerrardF
94th3543:32:00Wayne SmithurstMY
95th343:42:00Jonathan ChapmanM
96th11543:52:00Andrew LewisHandsworth Road HogsMY
97th2443:59:00Roger SpenceHPRCMY
98th18544:02:00Joseph CottrillMY
99th12344:17:00Dean MorrisHandsworth Road HogsMY
100th9744:18:00Ashley BroomheadFRAMY
101st12144:19:00Graham BarnesMY
102nd844:25:00John WilliamsMY
103rd4144:29:00Mick WarehamRipley RCMY
104th7544:38:00Mark EdikerNorth Derbyshire RCMY
105th18644:50:00Susanna JollyF
106th15644:53:00Simon HutchinsonMY
107th8344:59:00Max HowardRetford ACMY
108th6145:05:00Steve BennettNorth Derbyshire RCMY
109th7845:09:00Darren BristowHallamshire HarriersMY
110th4745:14:00Graham BusheyHallamshire HarriersMY
111th18845:15:00Rob WillisTotley ACMY
112th945:16:00Simon HardingMarple RunnersM
113th10745:20:00Steve DickinsonPenistoneMY
114th15545:28:00Nick BatesDerwent RunnersMY
115th19745:32:00Emma FenlonFY
116th12245:39:00Michael RichardsonHandsworth Road HogsMY
117th12845:51:00John RichardsonHandsworth Road HogsMY
118th13245:56:00Ian HuytonM
119th9846:00:00Geof CooperRipley RCMY
120th5146:13:00Editha Van LoonHolme PierrepointFY
121st6546:15:00Darren WebbDPFRMY
122nd6046:20:00John LevescouteM
123rd8846:32:00Laura GillPFRCF
124th11646:33:00Kieran BriceBarnsley HarriersM
125th17046:40:00John StephensonGlossopdale HarriersMY
126th8146:42:00Adam WilesCGCCM
127th13146:45:00Steve BrandrethPorter Valley PloddersMY
128th5946:49:00Tony RileyM
129th20846:52:00Richard GardnerCGCCM
130th20447:01:00Melvyn McCartFY
131st5447:07:00Trish JustinPennine FRFY
132nd19047:17:00Gareth FergusonMatlock ACM
133rd3847:18:00Stuart RookerM
134th16947:22:00Sikobe LitabaGlossopdale HarriersMY
135th4347:23:00Esther BroughtonRipley RCFY
136th14747:30:00Peter HenleyRedhill RRMY
137th11847:32:00Heather ThornleyRedhill RRF
138th9647:37:00Julie BembridgeDPFRFY
139th9547:47:00Fliss MilnerDPFRFY
140th3248:00:00Peter StarkeyPenistone FRMY
141st3448:09:00Dean BradleyKIngstone RunnersMY
142nd16148:21:00Claire HaycockSmiley FacesFY
143rd12448:27:00Sarah WalchPenistoneF
144th21048:38:00Aoife RyanF
145th2348:39:00Louise ReadF
146th3749:18:00Francesca RookerF
147th14549:21:00David ArundaleDPFRMY
148th21149:26:00Michael SmithM
149th7649:36:00David ParrySteel City StridersMY
150th19649:50:00Emma PorcasF
151st1549:59:00Mark DaviesMercia FellrunnersMY
152nd16750:05:00Jackie WelburnHolme PierrepointF
153rd4950:09:00Colin PorteousPenistone FRMY
154th8450:20:00Paul FootTotley ACMY
155th2650:45:00Paul StevensonSinfin RCMY
156th20650:52:00Simon BacsichDPFRMY
157th4551:00:00Alison ButlinRipley RCFY
158th5651:03:00Elizabeth BridgenErewash Valley RCFY
159th1351:47:00Nigel RidlerMinehead RCMY
160th20751:08:00Mary JonesEVSFY
161st251:50:00Holly LongtonF
162nd1651:57:00Jackie EvansMinehead RCFY
163rd16652:15:00Maeve LargeySmiley PacesF
164th9352:17:00Paul GrayDPFRMY
165th8652:24:00Sarah RockBournville HarriersF
166th13952:24:00Tim MackeyDPFRMY
167th3052:26:00Jon HeathfieldDPFRMY
168th18252:35:00Russell TaylorMY
169th5752:41:00Maurice WestDPFRMY
170th11152:45:00Richard KnowlesTotley ACMY
171st15052:53:00Ashley BaldwinRedhill RRMY
172nd21253:00:00Paul DuckworthM
173rd12753:04:00Rachel Mc CurrieF
174th12653:04:00Sue ChickenHolme PierrepointFY
175th12553:08:00Stuart Mc CletchieMY
176th19553:11:00Cat FreemanFY
177th8953:40:00Catherine BarberNidd Valley RRF
178th20553:40:00Thomas Mc CartSteel City StridersM
179th9253:44:00Janet AdamsHolmfirth HarriersFY
180th14853:47:00Georgina RichardsonVegan RunnersFY
181st3654:03:00Jo ChalmersHolme PierrepointFY
182nd14654:16:00Julie RyanFY
183rd16054:19:00Rachel MackieF
184th14454:24:00Mike ArundaleDPFRMY
185th6354:32:00Brian GreavesDPFRMY
186th454:40:00Steve DewickDPFRMY
187th2154:47:00Colin BostockLong Eaton RCMY
188th13455:14:00Janette CliffeFY
189th15355:15:00Laura MerryweatherRedhill RRF
190th18955:15:00Bill AllsopBuxton RCMY
191st11055:17:00Damian CowlshawLong Eaton RCMY
192nd6955:20:00Mandy GraysonHandsworth Road HogsFY
193rd1955:22:00Katie StrettonF
194th1855:25:00John KenyonHolme PierrepointMY
195th4456:21:00Claire EardleyLong Eaton RCFY
196th5256:24:00Sandy CarmenSmiley PacesFY
197th15156:31:00Paula WoodRedhill RRFY
198th6856:37:00Jan AshforthHandsworth Road HogsFY
199th18157:12:00Roger LewisMY
200th20057:34:00Matt HennellMY
201st19858:19:00Andy DinesMY
202nd758:44:00Benjamin SmithMY
203rd15759:10:00Declan GuyMY
204th10559:17:00Wendy DugganValley Hill RunnersFY
205th1759:30:00William ScottHolme PierrepointMY
206th19160:32:00Richard GartonSteel City StridersMY
207th3360:51:00Andrew HallkIngstone RunnersMY
208th2762:41:00Barry BooleSinfin RCMY
209th1163:43:00Helen CrimlisheSmiley PacesFY
210th17264:50:00Hayley PurdeyRedhill RRF
211th5568:30:00Steve HandDerwent RunnersMY
212th1069:07:00Lucy MarrisSmiley FacesFY
2015 Fell race results
PositionTimeNameClubM/FLocal40+50+60+70+
1 st32.54Daniel ChanPennine M
2 nd33.28Chris PerryM
3 rd33.59Johnny WilsonFatboysM
4 th34.04Shaun DimelowPenistone FRMY
5 th34.05Nat WinfieldPennine FRM
6 th34.05Kieran AllansonMatlock AthleticM
7 th  34.31Steve BellDPFRMY
8 th34.44Paul ButcherSouthwellMY
9 th35.14Hatti ArcherHallamshire HarriersF
10 th35.15Jon SlateHallamshire HarriersMY
11 th35.2Rob DownsWilmslow RCMY
12 th35.28Tom Mc GaffWilmslow RCMY
13 th35.44Tim RutterDPFRM
14 th35.47Darren KingClowne Road RunnersMY
15 th35.48David PalmerSteel City StridersMY
16 th36.04Mike NolanDPFRMY
17 th36.05Kevin DoyleKimberworth StridersMY
18 th36.18Jim PendrillWilmslow RCMY
19 th36.25Paul FaucetDPFRMY
20 th36.31Bryan LomasCongleton HarriersMY
21 st36.38Zanthe WrayDPFRF
22 nd36.49Jonathan HardmanCheshire HRM
23 rd36.52Jonathan FletcherM
24 th36.56Daniel SumnerDPFRM
25 th37.09Judith JepsonDPFRFY
26 th  37.11Alasdair MenhuirSteel City StridersM
27 th37.47Helen ElmoreDPFRFY
28 th37.48Jon SandersonTotley ACMY
29 th37.57Robert John WilsonWilmslow RCMY
30 th37.53Graham ScreawnWilmslow RCMY
31 st37.57Chris DuffeyDPFRM
32 nd38.02Julian WarehamPorter Valley PloddersMY
33 rd38.07Brendan MooreIlkestonM
34 th38.14Chris MartinFatboysM
35 th38.19Kieran DavisErewash Valley RCM
36 th38.25James HynesMY
37 th38.3Neil WeightmanErewash Valley RCMY
38 th38.34Simon ConroyDPFRMY
39 th38.38Rachel PearceF
40 th38.46John ThompsonFatboysMY
41 st38.51Ian WinterburnDPFRMY
42 nd38.53Richard BembridgeDPFRMY
43 rd39Holly MartinPennine F
44 th39.15David GreenwoodHolme Pierrepont RC MY
45 th39.27Kevin PerryMY
46 th39.28Joseph WadeM
47 th39.37Ian SmallwoodWilmslow RCMY
48 th39.44Steve BunterWilmslow RCMY
49 th39.56Daniel HartmannM
50 th40.06Keith HolmesDPFRMY
51 st40.26Steve LarkinMY
52 nd40.31Gary McMahonRedhill road runnersMY
53 rd  40.34Paul WalwynDPFRM
54 th40.39Mark CummingsMY
55 th40.42Andrew ChalkleyKingstone runners BarnsleyMY
56 th41Mark NolanPudsey PacersMY
57 th41.04Kerry StarmarBarnsley ACFY
58 th41.14Adi BakerDPFRMY
59 th41.22Peter EcclestonDPFRM
60 th  41.31Dom HewinsFatboysMY
61 st41.34David HarteBournville HarriersMY
62 nd41.39Piers MillerMY
63 rd41.41Stephen ClarkeSteel City StridersM
64 th41.44Charles DunningMY
65 th41.47Elizabeth KooperFY
66 th41.52Ant HarrisFatboysMY
67 th41.53Tim SnapeMY
68 th41.54Jane CrowsonDPFRFY
69 th41.55John RawlinsonDPFRMY
70 th42.09Paul Vincent StuartSteel City StridersMY
71 st42.11GrahamBarnesMY
72 nd42.24Robin BaconBeeston AC MY
73 rd42.32Kevin RowlesKillamarsh KestrelsMY
74 th42.33Craig PartridgeAltrinchamMY
75 th  42.35John RichardsonHandsworthMY
76 th  42.38Tim BillingtonWilmslow RCMY
77 th42.39Justin BramallM
78 th42.41Tony HulmeWilmslow RCMY
79 th42.47Mark HalseyBUXTON RCMY
80 th42.48Darren WebbDPFRMY
81 st42.58Sally GilliverWilmslow RCFY
82 nd42.59Andy WattsWilmslow RCMY
83 rd43Paul BoothPennine M
84 th43.03Sharon JohnstoneWilmslow RCF
85 th43.05Paul GreenwoodKimberworth StridersMY
86 th43.13Graham WorsfordClowne Road RunnersM
87 th43.19Janet LunnF localY
88 th43.32Jeffrey NormanAltrinchamMY
89 th43.42Adelle MarsdenKillamarsh StridersFY
90 th44Lisa PryorNorth Derbyshire RC FY
91 st44.03Patrick WrightGrindleford.M
92 nd44.05David PickeringRetford ACMY
93 rd44.18Corenzo AllieviRetford ACM
94 th44.25Robert MatthewsM
95 th44.28Mark EoikerNorth Derbyshire RC MY
96 th44.55Peter StentonDPFRM
97 th44.59Jonathon HarperWilmslow RCMY
98 th45.02Maurice SmithY
99 th45.14Phil AbbottLong Eaton RCMY
100 th45.16Caroline ScottSinfinFY
101 st45.19John HarnshawMY
102 nd45.2Trev HibbertSinfinM
103 rd45.21Kevin RhonePorter Valley PloddersM
104 th45.24Matt KillingleyFatboysMY
105 th45.27Paul NorrisWilmslow RCMY
106 th45.32Richard ColleyFatboysMY
107 th45.45Lucy SavageTotley ACF
108 th45.5Huma RahmanWilmslow RCF
109 th46.07Joseph CottrillM/L
110 th46.08Barry GreensidesM
111 th46.14Geoff GilbertWilmslow RCMY
112 th46.14Alan WilliamsAltrincham and DistrictMY
113 th46.15Fiona JohnsonStockport HarriersF
114 th46.22Jeremy WindsorMY
115 th46.48Ben HickinsonM
116 th47.15Phil HarrisValley Hill RunersMY
117 th47.2Gavin MendhamWilmslow RCMY
118 th47.21Kate LawF
119 th47.22Maryke FoxBeeston AC F
120 th47.27Gail HillWilmslow RCFY
121 st47.36Katherine HarveyPennine FRFY
122 nd47.46Paul HorsfallHandsworth MY
123 rd47.47Nicky MowatWilmslow RCFY
124 th47.49Ian AshcroftWilmslow RCMY
125 th47.49John PorteousWilmslow RCMY
126 th48,00Nigel OldhamMY
127 th48.09Sally PriceWilmslow RCF
128 th48.1Will MeredithPennine FRMY
129 th48.28Jane CandlishF
130 th48.33Tony BlakewayLong Eaton RCMY
131 st48.39Richard WhiteGlossopdale HarriersMY
132 nd48.43Max HowardRetford ACMY
133 rd48.49Michael RichardsonHandsworthMY
134rd49.01David ArundaleDPFRMY
135 th49.07Nicola WillcocksValley Hill RunersF
136 th49.13Clare HawkesWilmslow RCFY
137 th49.2Roz MasseyTotley ACF
138 th49.26Fiona HigginsTotley ACF
139 th49.29Cressida PearceTotley ACFY
140 th49.36Millie MockfordDPFRF
141 st49.43Trevor MurgatroydCUFRMY
142 nd49.46Caroline HironeWilmslow RCFY
143 rd50.01Anna SwallowPorter Valley PloddersF
144 th50.05Paul GrayMY
145 th50.21Wayne BakerSesmaMY
146 th50.25Jon HeathfieldDPFRMY
147 th50.32Tammy HaywoodRetford ACF
148 th50.5Chris CannonWilmslow RCMY
149 th50.5Oliver JohnstoneKnutsford tri clubMY
150 th50.56Andrew MatthewsFatboysMY
151 st50.57Maurice WestDPFRM70
152 nd  50.58Kieron BriceBarnsley HarriersM
153 rd51.01Jake OstrovskisM
154 th51.06John OstrovskisFatboysMY
155 th51.09Maggie LewisDPFRFY
156 th51.33Mike ArundaleDPFRM60
157 th51.37Christine BextonBeeston AC FY
158 th51.46John O'DonnellBeeston AC V60
159 th51.46Heather BeaumontTotley ACF
160 th52.06Patrick GrannanWilmslow RCV60
161 st52.08Holly LongtonF
162 nd52.37Steve DewickDPFRMY
163 rd53.02Colin BostockLong Eaton RCMY
164 th53.42Lucy WalkerFatboysMY
165 th53.59Moira ChapmanFY
166 th53.59Lucy EyreF
167 th54.05Judith MallonValley Hill RunersFY
168 th55.13Annie LightowlerPenistone FRFY
169 th55.19Julie RyanFY
170 th55.2Sharon JonesWilmslow RCFY
171 st55.23Eliza EyreValley Hill RunersF
172 nd56.2Wendy DugganValley Hill RunersFY
173 rd56.2Amanda AlletsonSutton HarriersFY
174 th56.36David JamesSutton HarriersMY
175 th56.37Joanne LoveF
176 th57.2Sarah MilesWilmslow RCF
177 th57.45Janet WylesWilmslow RCFY
178 th58.12Helen CallenderClowne Road RunnersF
179 th58.12Ian HudsonMY
180 th59.14Steve HardDerwentFY
181 st60.46Andy HorsfallHandsworthM
182 nd61.54Belinda CarpWilmslow RCFY
183 rd62.44Clare EardleyLong Eaton RCFY
184 th69.16Ashlea Taylor JonesF